Small_af2bafeebe6e2c05d51dcad987441b98

Kievan Rus night marathon

halfmarathon

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
200 Анна Кравченко 1983 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
201 Денис Камєшков 1976 16-39 Ua Ukraine Дніпро МC "RunОк" online
202 Олександр Митрошин 1988 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kryvyi Rih KM Running Club online
203 Виктория Скичко 1987 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running club online
204 Максим Омельчук 1989 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Play Outside Crew online
205 Андрей Кокин 1986 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
206 Тарас Хандусь 1978 16-39 Ua Ukraine Irpin' online
207 Валентина Губарь 1961 50-59 Ua Ukraine Киев online
208 Олег Сторожук 1974 40-49 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
209 Ольга Травенікова 1977 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
210 Тоня Штенге 1990 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Running Coyote online
211 Ірина Давибаран 1988 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
212 Людмила Мироненко 1979 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
213 Вадим Кутафін 1987 16-39 Ua Ukraine Яготин online
214 Ольга Рассоха 1991 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Endurance School online
215 Яна Донде 1988 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
216 Володимир Черниш 1976 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv - online
217 Дмитро Самко 1980 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
218 В'ячеслав Непочатих 1989 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
219 Данил Гудь 1991 16-39 Ua Ukraine Киев online
220 Галина Перфільєва 1981 16-39 Ua Ukraine Mykolayiv KM Running Club online
221 Екатерина Бувалая 1981 16-39 Ua Ukraine Donets Endurance School online
222 Дмитрий Скидан 1981 16-39 Ua Ukraine Донецк online
223 Євгеній Рибаков 1981 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
224 Іван Костроба 1979 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online

Participants also registered for

Small_af2bafeebe6e2c05d51dcad987441b98

Kievan Rus night marathon

halfmarathon

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
200 Анна Кравченко 1983 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
201 Денис Камєшков 1976 16-39 Ua Ukraine Дніпро МC "RunОк" online
202 Олександр Митрошин 1988 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kryvyi Rih KM Running Club online
203 Виктория Скичко 1987 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running club online
204 Максим Омельчук 1989 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Play Outside Crew online
205 Андрей Кокин 1986 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
206 Тарас Хандусь 1978 16-39 Ua Ukraine Irpin' online
207 Валентина Губарь 1961 50-59 Ua Ukraine Киев online
208 Олег Сторожук 1974 40-49 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
209 Ольга Травенікова 1977 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
210 Тоня Штенге 1990 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Running Coyote online
211 Ірина Давибаран 1988 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
212 Людмила Мироненко 1979 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
213 Вадим Кутафін 1987 16-39 Ua Ukraine Яготин online
214 Ольга Рассоха 1991 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Endurance School online
215 Яна Донде 1988 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
216 Володимир Черниш 1976 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv - online
217 Дмитро Самко 1980 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
218 В'ячеслав Непочатих 1989 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
219 Данил Гудь 1991 16-39 Ua Ukraine Киев online
220 Галина Перфільєва 1981 16-39 Ua Ukraine Mykolayiv KM Running Club online
221 Екатерина Бувалая 1981 16-39 Ua Ukraine Donets Endurance School online
222 Дмитрий Скидан 1981 16-39 Ua Ukraine Донецк online
223 Євгеній Рибаков 1981 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
224 Іван Костроба 1979 16-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv online

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers