Small_3159ec7e5e83113f5525325a97831a11

Chornohora Sky Marathon

Chornohora Sky Race

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
300 Денис Медведев 1982 M Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk
301 Тимофій Ярцев 1985 M Ua Ukraine Дніпро MC RunOk
302 Oleksii Sierik 1981 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv SPARTA RUNNERS CLUB
303 Євген Трофимчук 1978 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 42195
304 Юрій Забава 1985 M Ua Ukraine Ternopil Top Runners, Kolomiya Running Club
305 Ivan Luts 1986 M Ua Ukraine Uzhhorod U-Run
306 Володимир Бесараб 1949 M Ua Ukraine Sumy
307 Павло Жук 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi
308 Максим Павлиенко 1983 M Ua Ukraine Sievierodonetsk
309 Kostiantyn Salov 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
310 Nadiia Chumachenko 1988 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv
311 Руслан Дриль 1987 M Ua Ukraine Сколе SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
312 Наталья Минарченко 1987 W Ua Ukraine Киев KM Running Club
313 Genady Goldshtein 1957 M Il Israel Tekoa
314 Сергій Дмитрієв 1989 M Ua Ukraine Kharkiv
315 Оксана Матвіюк 1987 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv #перопінгвіна
316 Олександр Шевченко 1991 M Ua Ukraine KM Running Club
317 Катерина Свирида 1990 W Ua Ukraine Odessa
318 Николай Никитин 1978 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club
319 Андрій Гулька 1986 M Ua Ukraine Shepetivka
320 Яна Ростем 1992 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv
321 Олеся Малюга 1985 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club
322 Юлия Файнберг 1992 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv
323 Алена Негруца 1992 W Ua Ukraine Одесса
324 Слава Баранский 1981 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv

Participants also registered for

Small_3159ec7e5e83113f5525325a97831a11

Chornohora Sky Marathon

Chornohora Sky Race

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
300 Денис Медведев 1982 M Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk
301 Тимофій Ярцев 1985 M Ua Ukraine Дніпро MC RunOk
302 Oleksii Sierik 1981 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv SPARTA RUNNERS CLUB
303 Євген Трофимчук 1978 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 42195
304 Юрій Забава 1985 M Ua Ukraine Ternopil Top Runners, Kolomiya Running Club
305 Ivan Luts 1986 M Ua Ukraine Uzhhorod U-Run
306 Володимир Бесараб 1949 M Ua Ukraine Sumy
307 Павло Жук 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi
308 Максим Павлиенко 1983 M Ua Ukraine Sievierodonetsk
309 Kostiantyn Salov 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
310 Nadiia Chumachenko 1988 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv
311 Руслан Дриль 1987 M Ua Ukraine Сколе SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
312 Наталья Минарченко 1987 W Ua Ukraine Киев KM Running Club
313 Genady Goldshtein 1957 M Il Israel Tekoa
314 Сергій Дмитрієв 1989 M Ua Ukraine Kharkiv
315 Оксана Матвіюк 1987 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv #перопінгвіна
316 Олександр Шевченко 1991 M Ua Ukraine KM Running Club
317 Катерина Свирида 1990 W Ua Ukraine Odessa
318 Николай Никитин 1978 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club
319 Андрій Гулька 1986 M Ua Ukraine Shepetivka
320 Яна Ростем 1992 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv
321 Олеся Малюга 1985 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club
322 Юлия Файнберг 1992 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv
323 Алена Негруца 1992 W Ua Ukraine Одесса
324 Слава Баранский 1981 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers