Small_4ddf74f4ed22db32761f52a3cdb1c617

VR GINTAMA TRIATHLON

Olympic distance

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1 Костянтин Павлов 1982 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2 Костянтин Чапюк 1983 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
3 Корней Корниенко 1979 M30 Ua Ukraine Киев
4 OLEKSIY MOKHOV 1969 M40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Triatman
5 Глеб Вакунов 1973 M40 Ua Ukraine Днепропетровск sapik team
6 Михайло Сендерський 1985 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
7 Дмитро Стрижов 1978 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv ШЕРИФ
8 Євген ТРОЦЕНКО 1980 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
9 Костянтин Вєчканов 1982 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv CapitalTri
10 Володимир Кононський 1978 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
11 Віталій Ніколаєв 1987 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv Run Base Kyiv
12 Ярослав Коваленко 1983 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
13 Kostiantyn Salov 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
14 Денис Ляпін 1987 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
15 Алексей Ураткин 1984 M30 Ua Ukraine Киев Triatman
16 Олексій Гридасов 1987 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
17 Sergey Kobzarenko 1984 M30 Ua Ukraine
18 Andrey Andreev 1975 M40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
19 Андрей Магдыш 1979 M30 Ua Ukraine Киев
20 Юрій Качкарда 1981 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Sapik-team
21 Владислав Невеселий 1982 M30 Ua Ukraine Вознесенск SapikTeam
22 Томаш Фіала 1974 M40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
23 Денис Сергієнко 1981 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
24 Anton Brychak 1991 M Ua Ukraine Mykolaiv Sapik-Team
25 Юрий Клим 1985 M30 Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk KlimTeam

Participants also registered for

Small_4ddf74f4ed22db32761f52a3cdb1c617

VR GINTAMA TRIATHLON

Olympic distance

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1 Костянтин Павлов 1982 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2 Костянтин Чапюк 1983 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
3 Корней Корниенко 1979 M30 Ua Ukraine Киев
4 OLEKSIY MOKHOV 1969 M40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Triatman
5 Глеб Вакунов 1973 M40 Ua Ukraine Днепропетровск sapik team
6 Михайло Сендерський 1985 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
7 Дмитро Стрижов 1978 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv ШЕРИФ
8 Євген ТРОЦЕНКО 1980 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
9 Костянтин Вєчканов 1982 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv CapitalTri
10 Володимир Кононський 1978 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
11 Віталій Ніколаєв 1987 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv Run Base Kyiv
12 Ярослав Коваленко 1983 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
13 Kostiantyn Salov 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
14 Денис Ляпін 1987 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
15 Алексей Ураткин 1984 M30 Ua Ukraine Киев Triatman
16 Олексій Гридасов 1987 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
17 Sergey Kobzarenko 1984 M30 Ua Ukraine
18 Andrey Andreev 1975 M40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
19 Андрей Магдыш 1979 M30 Ua Ukraine Киев
20 Юрій Качкарда 1981 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Sapik-team
21 Владислав Невеселий 1982 M30 Ua Ukraine Вознесенск SapikTeam
22 Томаш Фіала 1974 M40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
23 Денис Сергієнко 1981 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
24 Anton Brychak 1991 M Ua Ukraine Mykolaiv Sapik-Team
25 Юрий Клим 1985 M30 Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk KlimTeam

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers