Small_cc85c946e4df1956ed34a3d6cab24794

Color Run

Date
22 June 2014
City
Kyiv
Web
http://cup.running.kiev.ua
Timing AE
used

Results 5k

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 WH 2171 Ol'ga Yarots'ka Track&Speed Club 16:53
2 2 WH 2687 Ievgeniya Prokof'ieva ДМК Гармонія 17:58
3 3 2460 Andrij Fedchenko 18:07
4 4 WH 2619 Lyudmyla Danylina 18:07
5 1 W30 2305 Ol'ga Luts' KM Running Club 18:28
6 5 WH 2291 Olena Fedorova KM Running Club 18:49
7 6 WH 2351 Mariya Nikolajchuk KM Running Club 19:11
8 2 W30 2374 Tetyana Solyanyk СК "Науковець" 19:26
9 7 WH 2577 Maryya Svynoboj Инваспорт 20:07
10 8 WH 2377 Mariya Modlyns'ka Юний Динамівець 20:29
11 9 WH 2357 Ol'ga Andrushkevych KM Running Club 21:13
12 3 W30 2546 Kateryna Yakovenko 21:13
13 10 WH 2313 Nataliya Kuzhel' KM Running Club 21:18
14 11 WH 2496 Olesya Fedorchenko KM Running Club 21:55
15 4 W30 2459 Sabina Romanova Marlin SC 22:05
16 12 WH 1500 Alison Chang 22:52
17 13 WH 2485 Antonina Ryzhuk 22:55
18 14 WH 2321 Ol'ga Gudemchuk KM Running Club 22:56
19 1 W50 2523 Mariya Shabaga 23:01
20 1 W40 2376 Elena Gatsko СК "Науковець" 23:01
21 15 WH 2306 Natal'ya Cholov'yan KM Running Club 23:06
22 16 WH 2379 Sofiya Glynyana Спортлайф 23:07
23 17 WH 2549 Alina Dzygun 23:13
24 18 WH 2294 Anna Gorodenskaya KM Running Club 23:29
25 5 W30 2515 Yuliya Kravchenko KM Running Club 23:29
Small_cc85c946e4df1956ed34a3d6cab24794

Color Run

Date
22 June 2014
City
Kyiv
Web
http://cup.running.kiev.ua
Timing AE
used

Results 5k

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 WH 2171 Ol'ga Yarots'ka Track&Speed Club 16:53
2 2 WH 2687 Ievgeniya Prokof'ieva ДМК Гармонія 17:58
3 3 2460 Andrij Fedchenko 18:07
4 4 WH 2619 Lyudmyla Danylina 18:07
5 1 W30 2305 Ol'ga Luts' KM Running Club 18:28
6 5 WH 2291 Olena Fedorova KM Running Club 18:49
7 6 WH 2351 Mariya Nikolajchuk KM Running Club 19:11
8 2 W30 2374 Tetyana Solyanyk СК "Науковець" 19:26
9 7 WH 2577 Maryya Svynoboj Инваспорт 20:07
10 8 WH 2377 Mariya Modlyns'ka Юний Динамівець 20:29
11 9 WH 2357 Ol'ga Andrushkevych KM Running Club 21:13
12 3 W30 2546 Kateryna Yakovenko 21:13
13 10 WH 2313 Nataliya Kuzhel' KM Running Club 21:18
14 11 WH 2496 Olesya Fedorchenko KM Running Club 21:55
15 4 W30 2459 Sabina Romanova Marlin SC 22:05
16 12 WH 1500 Alison Chang 22:52
17 13 WH 2485 Antonina Ryzhuk 22:55
18 14 WH 2321 Ol'ga Gudemchuk KM Running Club 22:56
19 1 W50 2523 Mariya Shabaga 23:01
20 1 W40 2376 Elena Gatsko СК "Науковець" 23:01
21 15 WH 2306 Natal'ya Cholov'yan KM Running Club 23:06
22 16 WH 2379 Sofiya Glynyana Спортлайф 23:07
23 17 WH 2549 Alina Dzygun 23:13
24 18 WH 2294 Anna Gorodenskaya KM Running Club 23:29
25 5 W30 2515 Yuliya Kravchenko KM Running Club 23:29


Event partners and organizers