Small_cc85c946e4df1956ed34a3d6cab24794

Color Run

Date
22 June 2014
City
Kyiv
Web
http://cup.running.kiev.ua
Timing AE
used

Results 10k

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 MH 1439 Oleksandr Kuz'michov MIR-LA.COM 31:11
2 2 MH 1541 Yurij Vyhopen' КОЦОП 31:12
3 3 MH 1161 Vadym Rogozovs'kyj Saucony Ukraine Team/Saucony Running Club 31:46
4 4 MH 1174 Viktor Tsopa КДЮСШ "Юний динамівець" 31:48
5 1 M30 1316 Sergij Bilen'kyj КЛБ " Білоцерківський марафон" 31:54
6 5 MH 1533 Sergij Kobets' 32:37
7 6 MH 1039 Anton Kupriiets' Track&Speed Club 33:13
8 7 MH 1353 Dmytrij Nikolajchuk KM Running Club 33:52
9 1 M50 1034 Volodymyr Ryabov Атлант-V2 34:39
10 2 M30 1261 Sergij Popov Vo2MAX 34:45
11 3 M30 1023 Oleksandr Oksenyuk KM Running Club 34:48
12 8 MH 1361 Roman Dzhura KM Running Club 34:57
13 9 MH 1192 Oleg Yakymchuk KM Running Club 35:07
14 10 MH 1418 Oleksij Parhomenko KM Running Club 35:32
15 1 M40 1253 Sergij Osavolyuk Білоцерківський марафон 35:38
16 11 MH 1157 Ivan Gurin KM Running Club 35:41
17 2 M40 1168 Volodymyr Sahno Прометей 36:02
18 3 M40 1127 Myhajlo Sydorenko КЛБ „Бiлоцеркiвський марафон” 36:07
19 2 M50 1032 Sergij Tymoshenko URA, "Trekking Team", RCS 36:11
20 12 MH 1176 Ievgenij Sharyj 36:14
21 4 M30 1105 Yvan Artemenko KM Running Club 36:55
22 13 MH 1322 roman sidenko Running club 37:02
23 14 MH 1441 Ivan Gryshyn Триатлон"Динамо КДЮСШ", Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 37:05
24 15 MH 1364 Dmytro Harchenko SAUCONY UKRAINE TEAM 37:06
25 4 M40 1330 Igor Sahanda URA, "Trekking Team", RCS 37:07
Small_cc85c946e4df1956ed34a3d6cab24794

Color Run

Date
22 June 2014
City
Kyiv
Web
http://cup.running.kiev.ua
Timing AE
used

Results 10k

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 MH 1439 Oleksandr Kuz'michov MIR-LA.COM 31:11
2 2 MH 1541 Yurij Vyhopen' КОЦОП 31:12
3 3 MH 1161 Vadym Rogozovs'kyj Saucony Ukraine Team/Saucony Running Club 31:46
4 4 MH 1174 Viktor Tsopa КДЮСШ "Юний динамівець" 31:48
5 1 M30 1316 Sergij Bilen'kyj КЛБ " Білоцерківський марафон" 31:54
6 5 MH 1533 Sergij Kobets' 32:37
7 6 MH 1039 Anton Kupriiets' Track&Speed Club 33:13
8 7 MH 1353 Dmytrij Nikolajchuk KM Running Club 33:52
9 1 M50 1034 Volodymyr Ryabov Атлант-V2 34:39
10 2 M30 1261 Sergij Popov Vo2MAX 34:45
11 3 M30 1023 Oleksandr Oksenyuk KM Running Club 34:48
12 8 MH 1361 Roman Dzhura KM Running Club 34:57
13 9 MH 1192 Oleg Yakymchuk KM Running Club 35:07
14 10 MH 1418 Oleksij Parhomenko KM Running Club 35:32
15 1 M40 1253 Sergij Osavolyuk Білоцерківський марафон 35:38
16 11 MH 1157 Ivan Gurin KM Running Club 35:41
17 2 M40 1168 Volodymyr Sahno Прометей 36:02
18 3 M40 1127 Myhajlo Sydorenko КЛБ „Бiлоцеркiвський марафон” 36:07
19 2 M50 1032 Sergij Tymoshenko URA, "Trekking Team", RCS 36:11
20 12 MH 1176 Ievgenij Sharyj 36:14
21 4 M30 1105 Yvan Artemenko KM Running Club 36:55
22 13 MH 1322 roman sidenko Running club 37:02
23 14 MH 1441 Ivan Gryshyn Триатлон"Динамо КДЮСШ", Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 37:05
24 15 MH 1364 Dmytro Harchenko SAUCONY UKRAINE TEAM 37:06
25 4 M40 1330 Igor Sahanda URA, "Trekking Team", RCS 37:07


Event partners and organizers