Small_05aaedcabb0b5f2f072b622b99d55439

6th International Odessa Marathon "Self-Transcendence"

Date
22 March 2015
City
Odessa
Web
http://www.odessamarathon.com
Timing AE
used

Results Half Marathon

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 M23 287 Oleksandr Nazarenko KUZIN TEAM / MC "Taras Bulba" 01:14:24
2 1 M30 240 Volodymyr SEMENUIK Kuzin Team 01:14:47
3 2 M30 387 Vladymyr Vas'kov 01:15:38
4 2 M23 346 Oleg Yakymchuk KM Running Club 01:15:44
5 1 M16 254 Oleg Tsybyn 01:16:05
6 3 M23 332 Yvan Nykolaevskyj KM Running Club 01:18:51
7 4 M23 490 Vitalij Bezshejko KM Running Club 01:19:48
8 5 M23 425 Maksym Gudemchuk KMRC 01:19:49
9 2 M16 455 Aleksandr Kryzhevych 01:20:09
10 1 M40 206 Igor Sahanda URA, RCS 01:20:35
11 1 M60 368 Vasyl' Karpovych КСК "Дзержинка" 01:21:10
12 3 M30 341 Evgen Muhanov 01:21:23
13 3 M16 376 Ivan Gordiienko 01:21:33
14 6 M23 379 Oleg Pichugin 01:21:49
15 7 M23 271 Andrij Churanov Кіносура 01:22:10
16 1 M50 386 Sergej Danchenko 01:22:57
17 2 M40 479 Andrij Stepanov 01:23:11
18 4 M30 212 Ivan Gurin KM Running Club 01:23:41
19 2 M50 297 Ygor' Truhan О-КЛУБ 01:23:56
20 1 W18 424 Olena Fedorova KM Running Club 01:24:10
21 8 M23 257 Yurij Moskalyk 01:24:44
22 5 M30 412 Sergej Kalynyn 01:25:37
23 3 M40 217 Volodymyr Novosad СК Ковель 01:26:29
24 3 M50 324 Borys Myhajlov ДМК Гармония 01:26:29
25 6 M30 215 Tymofij Yartsev MC RunOk 01:26:33
Small_05aaedcabb0b5f2f072b622b99d55439

6th International Odessa Marathon "Self-Transcendence"

Date
22 March 2015
City
Odessa
Web
http://www.odessamarathon.com
Timing AE
used

Results Half Marathon

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 M23 287 Oleksandr Nazarenko KUZIN TEAM / MC "Taras Bulba" 01:14:24
2 1 M30 240 Volodymyr SEMENUIK Kuzin Team 01:14:47
3 2 M30 387 Vladymyr Vas'kov 01:15:38
4 2 M23 346 Oleg Yakymchuk KM Running Club 01:15:44
5 1 M16 254 Oleg Tsybyn 01:16:05
6 3 M23 332 Yvan Nykolaevskyj KM Running Club 01:18:51
7 4 M23 490 Vitalij Bezshejko KM Running Club 01:19:48
8 5 M23 425 Maksym Gudemchuk KMRC 01:19:49
9 2 M16 455 Aleksandr Kryzhevych 01:20:09
10 1 M40 206 Igor Sahanda URA, RCS 01:20:35
11 1 M60 368 Vasyl' Karpovych КСК "Дзержинка" 01:21:10
12 3 M30 341 Evgen Muhanov 01:21:23
13 3 M16 376 Ivan Gordiienko 01:21:33
14 6 M23 379 Oleg Pichugin 01:21:49
15 7 M23 271 Andrij Churanov Кіносура 01:22:10
16 1 M50 386 Sergej Danchenko 01:22:57
17 2 M40 479 Andrij Stepanov 01:23:11
18 4 M30 212 Ivan Gurin KM Running Club 01:23:41
19 2 M50 297 Ygor' Truhan О-КЛУБ 01:23:56
20 1 W18 424 Olena Fedorova KM Running Club 01:24:10
21 8 M23 257 Yurij Moskalyk 01:24:44
22 5 M30 412 Sergej Kalynyn 01:25:37
23 3 M40 217 Volodymyr Novosad СК Ковель 01:26:29
24 3 M50 324 Borys Myhajlov ДМК Гармония 01:26:29
25 6 M30 215 Tymofij Yartsev MC RunOk 01:26:33


Event partners and organizers