Small_05aaedcabb0b5f2f072b622b99d55439

6th International Odessa Marathon "Self-Transcendence"

Date
22 March 2015
City
Odessa
Web
http://www.odessamarathon.com
Timing AE
used

Results Marathon

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 M18 91 Anton Tarasich ЛК "Таврія-степ" 02:50:06
2 1 M50 23 Sergij Tymoshenko URA, "Trekking Team", RCS 02:52:03
3 1 M30 5 Volodymyr Hanas SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB 02:54:35
4 2 M18 41 Sergey KOVALSKY 02:55:37
5 3 M18 44 Maksym Chepeliev KM Running Club 02:55:50
6 4 M18 89 Evgenyj Tsybyn Динамо 02:55:58
7 5 M18 6 Taras Chornyj JBS 02:57:57
8 2 M30 24 Igor Myhalevych СК "Науковець" 02:58:40
9 6 M18 45 Dmytrii Sudariev Track & Speed 03:01:01
10 7 M18 74 Ruslan Dydenko 03:03:13
11 8 M18 94 Ivan Zaderij Херсон 03:06:29
12 3 M30 17 Sergij Yakymets' 03:08:24
13 9 M18 46 Dmytro Revkov 03:09:32
14 10 M18 10 Myhayl Bojko Четыре сезона 03:13:59
15 11 M18 29 Artem Dendeliev 03:16:19
16 12 M18 7 Oleksandr Sikajlo 03:18:31
17 2 M50 65 Ruslan Boboshko Марафон-клуб «Харьков» 03:20:20
18 1 M40 51 Aleksandr Kosyk RUN'N'UP KOSYK SC 03:21:44
19 3 M50 71 Oleksandr Svystovych Таврія 03:22:07
20 13 M18 31 Oleksandr Yaremenko 03:24:45
21 1 M60 104 Mykola Dashchenko 03:25:16
22 14 M18 66 Evgeniy Novoselov 03:25:52
23 1 W18 92 Maryna Shapovalova 03:26:05
24 15 M18 63 Andrej Budu Динамо 03:27:01
25 16 M18 113 Artem Slotin orient-ck 03:28:42
Small_05aaedcabb0b5f2f072b622b99d55439

6th International Odessa Marathon "Self-Transcendence"

Date
22 March 2015
City
Odessa
Web
http://www.odessamarathon.com
Timing AE
used

Results Marathon

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 M18 91 Anton Tarasich ЛК "Таврія-степ" 02:50:06
2 1 M50 23 Sergij Tymoshenko URA, "Trekking Team", RCS 02:52:03
3 1 M30 5 Volodymyr Hanas SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB 02:54:35
4 2 M18 41 Sergey KOVALSKY 02:55:37
5 3 M18 44 Maksym Chepeliev KM Running Club 02:55:50
6 4 M18 89 Evgenyj Tsybyn Динамо 02:55:58
7 5 M18 6 Taras Chornyj JBS 02:57:57
8 2 M30 24 Igor Myhalevych СК "Науковець" 02:58:40
9 6 M18 45 Dmytrii Sudariev Track & Speed 03:01:01
10 7 M18 74 Ruslan Dydenko 03:03:13
11 8 M18 94 Ivan Zaderij Херсон 03:06:29
12 3 M30 17 Sergij Yakymets' 03:08:24
13 9 M18 46 Dmytro Revkov 03:09:32
14 10 M18 10 Myhayl Bojko Четыре сезона 03:13:59
15 11 M18 29 Artem Dendeliev 03:16:19
16 12 M18 7 Oleksandr Sikajlo 03:18:31
17 2 M50 65 Ruslan Boboshko Марафон-клуб «Харьков» 03:20:20
18 1 M40 51 Aleksandr Kosyk RUN'N'UP KOSYK SC 03:21:44
19 3 M50 71 Oleksandr Svystovych Таврія 03:22:07
20 13 M18 31 Oleksandr Yaremenko 03:24:45
21 1 M60 104 Mykola Dashchenko 03:25:16
22 14 M18 66 Evgeniy Novoselov 03:25:52
23 1 W18 92 Maryna Shapovalova 03:26:05
24 15 M18 63 Andrej Budu Динамо 03:27:01
25 16 M18 113 Artem Slotin orient-ck 03:28:42


Event partners and organizers