Small_6eb47bb566b5bf42e3576a02095d92c1

Ultramarathon Knyazheskaya sotnya

10k

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
501 Надія Когутенко 1989 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 58:14
502 Аліна Патинка 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:11:31
503 Ольга Жоголко 1989 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:25:19
504 Оксана Нестеренко 1995 W Ua Ukraine Cherkasy - 01:25:32
505 Ольга Кодацкая 1996 W Ua Ukraine Pervomaiskyi Стайер-Атлон 54:28
506 Вікторія Зімкіна 1988 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:07:30
507 Антон Купрієць 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv Track&Speed Club 34:04
508 Рома Ли 1982 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club 44:42
509 Лиза Ли 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club 01:01:33
510 Максим Рокицький 1981 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:12:57
511 Олеся Малюга 1985 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club 01:03:27
512 Дмитро Кирилов 1982 M Ua Ukraine 57:14
513 Павел Рева 1982 M Ua Ukraine Киев Apulaz 01:03:27
514 Мария Троценко 1991 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:16:38
515 Юрій Черевань 1966 M Ua Ukraine Poltava 51:48
516 Наталія Напраснікова 1982 W Ua Ukraine Makiivka ВІЛО УКРАЇНА 51:27
517 Andrii Chernyshkov 1986 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv The Prancing Pony 42:22
518 Елліна Лозенко 1988 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 59:59
519 Елена Левинская 1970 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv RunBaseKiev 01:14:40
520 Анастасия Голобородько 1987 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 49:24
521 Ксенія Забродська 1986 W Ua Ukraine Run Base Kyiv DNS
522 Володимир Бесараб 1949 M Ua Ukraine Sumy DNS
523 Вiктор Сигуля 1951 M Ua Ukraine Sumy КЛБ "ЯВIР" 43:05
524 Олександр Дубовой 1984 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 59:44
525 Владимир Врадий 1982 M Ua Ukraine Киев 56:19

Participants also registered for

Small_6eb47bb566b5bf42e3576a02095d92c1

Ultramarathon Knyazheskaya sotnya

10k

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
501 Надія Когутенко 1989 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 58:14
502 Аліна Патинка 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:11:31
503 Ольга Жоголко 1989 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:25:19
504 Оксана Нестеренко 1995 W Ua Ukraine Cherkasy - 01:25:32
505 Ольга Кодацкая 1996 W Ua Ukraine Pervomaiskyi Стайер-Атлон 54:28
506 Вікторія Зімкіна 1988 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:07:30
507 Антон Купрієць 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv Track&Speed Club 34:04
508 Рома Ли 1982 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club 44:42
509 Лиза Ли 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club 01:01:33
510 Максим Рокицький 1981 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:12:57
511 Олеся Малюга 1985 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club 01:03:27
512 Дмитро Кирилов 1982 M Ua Ukraine 57:14
513 Павел Рева 1982 M Ua Ukraine Киев Apulaz 01:03:27
514 Мария Троценко 1991 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:16:38
515 Юрій Черевань 1966 M Ua Ukraine Poltava 51:48
516 Наталія Напраснікова 1982 W Ua Ukraine Makiivka ВІЛО УКРАЇНА 51:27
517 Andrii Chernyshkov 1986 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv The Prancing Pony 42:22
518 Елліна Лозенко 1988 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 59:59
519 Елена Левинская 1970 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv RunBaseKiev 01:14:40
520 Анастасия Голобородько 1987 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv 49:24
521 Ксенія Забродська 1986 W Ua Ukraine Run Base Kyiv DNS
522 Володимир Бесараб 1949 M Ua Ukraine Sumy DNS
523 Вiктор Сигуля 1951 M Ua Ukraine Sumy КЛБ "ЯВIР" 43:05
524 Олександр Дубовой 1984 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 59:44
525 Владимир Врадий 1982 M Ua Ukraine Киев 56:19

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers