Small_e13bdf8c2f67c3613178a42c9f0a94e9

Night мarathon KIEVAN RUS

Date
28 June 2015
City
Web
http://42195.kiev.ua/gran-pri-kievskaya-rus/nochnoj-marafon-kievskaya-rus/reglament2015.html
Timing AE
used

Results Marathon

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) Place (category) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 M18 6 Vitalij Bezshejko KM Running Club 02:45:21
2 2 M18 24 Taras Chornyj JBS 02:50:35
3 3 M18 15 Yurij Mudryk Ультра 02:55:23
4 1 M50 1 O-Club 12 Sergij Tymoshenko URA, "Trekking Team", RCS 02:59:04
5 4 M18 45 Mykola Bogdanets' 03:07:34
6 2 M50 39 Vyktor Pavlovych Molchanov 03:08:41
7 5 M18 37 Nykyta Marushkevych 03:09:16
8 6 M18 27 Sergej Bordyug Гайдай П.З. 03:16:51
9 7 M18 57 Taras Hrystenko BHG Fight Team 03:18:59
10 8 M18 36 Oleksandr Lapshyn KM Running Club 03:19:51
11 9 M18 33 Yl'ya Kochedykov KM Running Club 03:22:37
12 10 M18 34 Igor Myhalevych СК "Науковець" 03:28:31
13 11 M18 55 Sergij Myhajlenko KM Running Club 03:30:31
14 12 M18 25 Dmytryj Myheev 03:30:34
15 13 M18 22 Andrej Byalonovych СК "Науковець" 03:32:26
16 14 M18 66 Igor Hvaliba VIKING 03:36:23
17 1 M40 11 Jon Queen 03:39:25
18 2 M40 64 Ygor' Grytsunyak 03:40:16
19 15 M18 44 Evgen Gerasimenko 03:40:38
20 16 M18 21 Sergey KOVALSKY 03:40:56
21 17 M18 7 Andrej Koreba Біговий Чернігів / АТЛАНТ-V2 03:41:04
22 3 M40 13 Myhajlo Sydorenko КЛБ „Бiлоцеркiвський марафон” 03:41:41
23 4 M40 14 Pavlo Bychenok Біговий Чернігів 03:44:06
24 1 W18 68 Aleksandra Kyryllova NIKE + RUN CLUB ODESSA 03:45:09
25 5 M40 17 Sergij Trygubenko 03:48:40
Small_e13bdf8c2f67c3613178a42c9f0a94e9

Night мarathon KIEVAN RUS

Date
28 June 2015
City
Web
http://42195.kiev.ua/gran-pri-kievskaya-rus/nochnoj-marafon-kievskaya-rus/reglament2015.html
Timing AE
used

Results Marathon

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) Place (category) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 M18 6 Vitalij Bezshejko KM Running Club 02:45:21
2 2 M18 24 Taras Chornyj JBS 02:50:35
3 3 M18 15 Yurij Mudryk Ультра 02:55:23
4 1 M50 1 O-Club 12 Sergij Tymoshenko URA, "Trekking Team", RCS 02:59:04
5 4 M18 45 Mykola Bogdanets' 03:07:34
6 2 M50 39 Vyktor Pavlovych Molchanov 03:08:41
7 5 M18 37 Nykyta Marushkevych 03:09:16
8 6 M18 27 Sergej Bordyug Гайдай П.З. 03:16:51
9 7 M18 57 Taras Hrystenko BHG Fight Team 03:18:59
10 8 M18 36 Oleksandr Lapshyn KM Running Club 03:19:51
11 9 M18 33 Yl'ya Kochedykov KM Running Club 03:22:37
12 10 M18 34 Igor Myhalevych СК "Науковець" 03:28:31
13 11 M18 55 Sergij Myhajlenko KM Running Club 03:30:31
14 12 M18 25 Dmytryj Myheev 03:30:34
15 13 M18 22 Andrej Byalonovych СК "Науковець" 03:32:26
16 14 M18 66 Igor Hvaliba VIKING 03:36:23
17 1 M40 11 Jon Queen 03:39:25
18 2 M40 64 Ygor' Grytsunyak 03:40:16
19 15 M18 44 Evgen Gerasimenko 03:40:38
20 16 M18 21 Sergey KOVALSKY 03:40:56
21 17 M18 7 Andrej Koreba Біговий Чернігів / АТЛАНТ-V2 03:41:04
22 3 M40 13 Myhajlo Sydorenko КЛБ „Бiлоцеркiвський марафон” 03:41:41
23 4 M40 14 Pavlo Bychenok Біговий Чернігів 03:44:06
24 1 W18 68 Aleksandra Kyryllova NIKE + RUN CLUB ODESSA 03:45:09
25 5 M40 17 Sergij Trygubenko 03:48:40


Event partners and organizers