Small_c576e2252cc002d5d98d2359c41da140

Lviv Duathlon Cup 2015

Duathlon

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1 Dmitriy Isnyuk 1985 MH Ua Ukraine Kyiv Sport Life
2 Марина Велева 1987 WH Ua Ukraine Kyiv Sport Life - united Sports
3 Юрий Клим 1985 M30 Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk KlimTeam
4 Тимофій Ярцев 1985 M30 Ua Ukraine Дніпро MC RunOk
5 Ігор Гарасимів 1987 MH Ua Ukraine Lviv
6 Олексій Стрикун 1986 MH Ua Ukraine Kyiv
7 Володимир Рябов 1962 M50 Ua Ukraine Chernihiv Атлант-V2
8 Олександр Єфименко 1979 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv ОС Hedgehog's Trail
9 Петро Гавриленко 1960 M50 Ua Ukraine Chernihiv Атлант-V2
10 Володимир Носаченко 1989 MH Ua Ukraine Корсунь-Шевченківський
11 Антон Бобаньов 1983 M30 Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk
12 Ярослав Коваленко 1983 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
13 Михаил Бойко 1986 MH Ua Ukraine Kyiv Четыре сезона
14 Даниил Привалов 1986 MH Ua Ukraine
15 Александр Остапенко 1972 M40 Ua Ukraine
16 Павел Морозов 1982 M30 Ua Ukraine
17 Вячеслав Гончар 1979 M30 Ua Ukraine
18 Андрій Головко 1984 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
19 Marek Barczewski 1989 MH Pl Poland Torun Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
20 Jakub Kubiński 1987 MH Pl Poland Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
21 Максим Бугаєв 1979 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv KIT
22 Олексій Єфімов 1978 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club
23 Анатолій Танцюра 1990 MH Ua Ukraine Kyiv LIVE.LOVE Tri
24 Павло Кунець 1987 MH Ua Ukraine Kyiv
25 Олена Черняк 1982 W30 Ua Ukraine Lviv CapitalTRI

Participants also registered for

Small_c576e2252cc002d5d98d2359c41da140

Lviv Duathlon Cup 2015

Duathlon

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1 Dmitriy Isnyuk 1985 MH Ua Ukraine Kyiv Sport Life
2 Марина Велева 1987 WH Ua Ukraine Kyiv Sport Life - united Sports
3 Юрий Клим 1985 M30 Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk KlimTeam
4 Тимофій Ярцев 1985 M30 Ua Ukraine Дніпро MC RunOk
5 Ігор Гарасимів 1987 MH Ua Ukraine Lviv
6 Олексій Стрикун 1986 MH Ua Ukraine Kyiv
7 Володимир Рябов 1962 M50 Ua Ukraine Chernihiv Атлант-V2
8 Олександр Єфименко 1979 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv ОС Hedgehog's Trail
9 Петро Гавриленко 1960 M50 Ua Ukraine Chernihiv Атлант-V2
10 Володимир Носаченко 1989 MH Ua Ukraine Корсунь-Шевченківський
11 Антон Бобаньов 1983 M30 Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk
12 Ярослав Коваленко 1983 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
13 Михаил Бойко 1986 MH Ua Ukraine Kyiv Четыре сезона
14 Даниил Привалов 1986 MH Ua Ukraine
15 Александр Остапенко 1972 M40 Ua Ukraine
16 Павел Морозов 1982 M30 Ua Ukraine
17 Вячеслав Гончар 1979 M30 Ua Ukraine
18 Андрій Головко 1984 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
19 Marek Barczewski 1989 MH Pl Poland Torun Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
20 Jakub Kubiński 1987 MH Pl Poland Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
21 Максим Бугаєв 1979 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv KIT
22 Олексій Єфімов 1978 M30 Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club
23 Анатолій Танцюра 1990 MH Ua Ukraine Kyiv LIVE.LOVE Tri
24 Павло Кунець 1987 MH Ua Ukraine Kyiv
25 Олена Черняк 1982 W30 Ua Ukraine Lviv CapitalTRI

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers