Small_eff88d27e4fb5e393efcf1a309449ee5

Hutsul Trail

Hamovanka

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
501 Олександр Зімін 1987 МО Ua Ukraine Zaporozhye
502 Олексій Кравченко 1972 MV1 Ua Ukraine Brovary
503 VALENTYNA STASHENKO 1978 WV1 Ua Ukraine Киев
504 Yuriy Aksentiychuk 1978 MV1 Ua Ukraine Truskavets
505 Євген Васюр 1979 МО Ua Ukraine Kyiv
506 Альона Юдкіна 1998 Ua Ukraine
507 Руслан Калашник 1995 МО Ua Ukraine Львiв
508 Юля Максименко 1978 WV1 Ua Ukraine Харкiв
509 Anton El-Khuri-Khanna 1990 МО Ua Ukraine Kyiv Salomon Running Club Ukraine
510 Анастасія Шелест 1992 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv GIKRadio.com
511 Надія Блащук 1987 Ua Ukraine Khmelnytskyi Золоті стріли
512 Олексій Безруков 1981 МО Ua Ukraine Khmelnytskyi Золоті стріли
513 Інна ГІрш 1980 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
514 Nadezhda Volkova 1966 WV2 Ua Ukraine Харьков
515 Максим Вербицький 1999 МО Ua Ukraine Заболотів
516 Александр Ачкасов 1981 МО Ua Ukraine Запорожье
517 Ілля Немеш 1988 МО Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi
518 Вадим Ксьондз 1985 МО Ua Ukraine Красилів
519 Николай Якубенко 1982 МО Ua Ukraine Zhytomyr Polissya UA
520 Dariia Bodnar 1984 Ua Ukraine Lviv Lviv Trail Running Club
521 Віталій Підойма 1993 МО Ua Ukraine Kyiv
522 Bogdan Aksentijchuk 2002 МО Ua Ukraine Трускавець

Participants also registered for

Small_eff88d27e4fb5e393efcf1a309449ee5

Hutsul Trail

Hamovanka

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
501 Олександр Зімін 1987 МО Ua Ukraine Zaporozhye
502 Олексій Кравченко 1972 MV1 Ua Ukraine Brovary
503 VALENTYNA STASHENKO 1978 WV1 Ua Ukraine Киев
504 Yuriy Aksentiychuk 1978 MV1 Ua Ukraine Truskavets
505 Євген Васюр 1979 МО Ua Ukraine Kyiv
506 Альона Юдкіна 1998 Ua Ukraine
507 Руслан Калашник 1995 МО Ua Ukraine Львiв
508 Юля Максименко 1978 WV1 Ua Ukraine Харкiв
509 Anton El-Khuri-Khanna 1990 МО Ua Ukraine Kyiv Salomon Running Club Ukraine
510 Анастасія Шелест 1992 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv GIKRadio.com
511 Надія Блащук 1987 Ua Ukraine Khmelnytskyi Золоті стріли
512 Олексій Безруков 1981 МО Ua Ukraine Khmelnytskyi Золоті стріли
513 Інна ГІрш 1980 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
514 Nadezhda Volkova 1966 WV2 Ua Ukraine Харьков
515 Максим Вербицький 1999 МО Ua Ukraine Заболотів
516 Александр Ачкасов 1981 МО Ua Ukraine Запорожье
517 Ілля Немеш 1988 МО Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi
518 Вадим Ксьондз 1985 МО Ua Ukraine Красилів
519 Николай Якубенко 1982 МО Ua Ukraine Zhytomyr Polissya UA
520 Dariia Bodnar 1984 Ua Ukraine Lviv Lviv Trail Running Club
521 Віталій Підойма 1993 МО Ua Ukraine Kyiv
522 Bogdan Aksentijchuk 2002 МО Ua Ukraine Трускавець

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers