Small_3a198c50ad5e29ff60b1cc3cba959a02

Autumn Leaf Run

Scandinavian walking 5K

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
5501 Татьяна Довженко 1944 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv -- online
5502 Євген Мельник 1984 M Ua Ukraine Brovary BIG online
5503 Микола Зарицький 1956 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv Клуб скандинавської ходи "ЕКОНОМІСТ" online
5504 Андрій Блануца 1979 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv SC "Scientist", "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" online
5505 Олександр Либа 1984 M Ua Ukraine Красилів ЛевадаTeam online
5506 Світлана Либа 1986 F Ua Ukraine Красилов Левада Team online
5507 Людмила Диденко 1967 F Ua Ukraine Brovary online
5508 Галина Дремарецкая 1961 F Ua Ukraine Kiev online
5509 Iryna Sushko 1983 F Ua Ukraine Brovary "SUN WALKERS" / Top Runners online
5510 Борис Слюсарь 1951 M Ua Ukraine Brovary Броварський велоклуб "44х11" online
5511 Игорь Ефименко 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kiev online
5512 Сергеєва Вікторія 1966 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv Nordic Fan online
5513 Юлія Вітер 1982 F Ua Ukraine Brovary Біг Бровари online
5514 Людмила Коваль 1975 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
5515 Ирина Романенко 1980 F Ua Ukraine Киiв Nordic Fan online
5516 ПЕТР ГОЛОВАЧ 1964 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv KMRC online
5517 Valentyna Bilyk 1979 F Ua Ukraine Kiev online
5518 Anna Soklakova 1984 F Ua Ukraine Brovary LifeHappy online
5519 Володимир Брюхов 1955 M Ua Ukraine Brovary online
5520 Вера Медведева 1945 F Ua Ukraine .Бровари online
5521 Тетяна Священко 1956 F Ua Ukraine Brovary online
5522 Катерина Ільєнко 1961 F Ua Ukraine Brovary online
5523 Оксана Данилова 1964 F Ua Ukraine Brovary online
5524 Татьяна Назарова 1974 F Ua Ukraine Г.Покровск ФСК"Олимпийский" online
5525 Оксана Стеценко 1966 F Ua Ukraine Ки їв online

Participants also registered for

Small_3a198c50ad5e29ff60b1cc3cba959a02

Autumn Leaf Run

Scandinavian walking 5K

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
5501 Татьяна Довженко 1944 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv -- online
5502 Євген Мельник 1984 M Ua Ukraine Brovary BIG online
5503 Микола Зарицький 1956 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv Клуб скандинавської ходи "ЕКОНОМІСТ" online
5504 Андрій Блануца 1979 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv SC "Scientist", "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" online
5505 Олександр Либа 1984 M Ua Ukraine Красилів ЛевадаTeam online
5506 Світлана Либа 1986 F Ua Ukraine Красилов Левада Team online
5507 Людмила Диденко 1967 F Ua Ukraine Brovary online
5508 Галина Дремарецкая 1961 F Ua Ukraine Kiev online
5509 Iryna Sushko 1983 F Ua Ukraine Brovary "SUN WALKERS" / Top Runners online
5510 Борис Слюсарь 1951 M Ua Ukraine Brovary Броварський велоклуб "44х11" online
5511 Игорь Ефименко 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kiev online
5512 Сергеєва Вікторія 1966 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv Nordic Fan online
5513 Юлія Вітер 1982 F Ua Ukraine Brovary Біг Бровари online
5514 Людмила Коваль 1975 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
5515 Ирина Романенко 1980 F Ua Ukraine Киiв Nordic Fan online
5516 ПЕТР ГОЛОВАЧ 1964 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv KMRC online
5517 Valentyna Bilyk 1979 F Ua Ukraine Kiev online
5518 Anna Soklakova 1984 F Ua Ukraine Brovary LifeHappy online
5519 Володимир Брюхов 1955 M Ua Ukraine Brovary online
5520 Вера Медведева 1945 F Ua Ukraine .Бровари online
5521 Тетяна Священко 1956 F Ua Ukraine Brovary online
5522 Катерина Ільєнко 1961 F Ua Ukraine Brovary online
5523 Оксана Данилова 1964 F Ua Ukraine Brovary online
5524 Татьяна Назарова 1974 F Ua Ukraine Г.Покровск ФСК"Олимпийский" online
5525 Оксана Стеценко 1966 F Ua Ukraine Ки їв online

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers