Small_43aa465f2aa4a63fc1af0503c06fcda0

ЕКО–MARATНON SUNRISE SVITIAZ 2018

Marathon Racing on Roller Skiing

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1 Дробін Олександр 1983 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:25:13
2 Щепа Станіслав 1981 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:25:23
3 Рєпка Дмитро 1995 M 19-29 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:25:25
4 Ляхов Сергій 1963 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:25:26
5 Єршов Руслан 1977 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:33:21
6 Калашніков Володимир 1958 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:25:32
7 Туркін Анатолій 1955 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:30:52
8 Чех Віталій 1964 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:34:02
9 Черних Михайло 1953 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:42:30
10 Серпокрил Євген 1972 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:36:45
11 Yuriy Turkin 1900 De Germany Greifswald 01:38:37
12 Юрій Бабенко 1971 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Млинів DNS
13 Анатолій Бартош 1962 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Ромни 01:34:51
14 Микола Білера 1955 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Lutsk 01:34:54
15 Олександр Білера 1956 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Березно 01:42:02
16 Юрій Гриньків 1966 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Ворохта 01:25:19
17 Іван Дмитрук 1984 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Млинів 01:33:13
18 Владимир Шелков 1977 M 40-49 By Belarus Могилёв 01:25:14
19 Александр Киселев 1977 M 40-49 By Belarus Могилёв 01:25:16
20 Ігор Авдєєв 1969 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Харьків 01:49:35
21 Ігор Мельник 1967 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Lviv DNS
22 Василь Колодяжний 1956 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Ромни 01:38:15
23 Олексiй Денисенко 1983 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Berezne Колос 01:56:33
24 Іван Білейчук 1970 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Коломия 01:30:38
25 Олег Йолтуховський 1987 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Збараж 01:25:21

Participants also registered for

Small_43aa465f2aa4a63fc1af0503c06fcda0

ЕКО–MARATНON SUNRISE SVITIAZ 2018

Marathon Racing on Roller Skiing

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1 Дробін Олександр 1983 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:25:13
2 Щепа Станіслав 1981 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:25:23
3 Рєпка Дмитро 1995 M 19-29 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:25:25
4 Ляхов Сергій 1963 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:25:26
5 Єршов Руслан 1977 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:33:21
6 Калашніков Володимир 1958 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:25:32
7 Туркін Анатолій 1955 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:30:52
8 Чех Віталій 1964 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:34:02
9 Черних Михайло 1953 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:42:30
10 Серпокрил Євген 1972 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv 01:36:45
11 Yuriy Turkin 1900 De Germany Greifswald 01:38:37
12 Юрій Бабенко 1971 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Млинів DNS
13 Анатолій Бартош 1962 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Ромни 01:34:51
14 Микола Білера 1955 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Lutsk 01:34:54
15 Олександр Білера 1956 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Березно 01:42:02
16 Юрій Гриньків 1966 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Ворохта 01:25:19
17 Іван Дмитрук 1984 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Млинів 01:33:13
18 Владимир Шелков 1977 M 40-49 By Belarus Могилёв 01:25:14
19 Александр Киселев 1977 M 40-49 By Belarus Могилёв 01:25:16
20 Ігор Авдєєв 1969 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Харьків 01:49:35
21 Ігор Мельник 1967 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Lviv DNS
22 Василь Колодяжний 1956 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Ромни 01:38:15
23 Олексiй Денисенко 1983 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Berezne Колос 01:56:33
24 Іван Білейчук 1970 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Коломия 01:30:38
25 Олег Йолтуховський 1987 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Збараж 01:25:21

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers