Small_43aa465f2aa4a63fc1af0503c06fcda0

ЕКО–MARATНON SUNRISE SVITIAZ 2018

ЕКО–RUN

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1001 Людмила Редько 1967 F Ua Ukraine Шацьк DNS
1002 Голярчук Олена 1997 F Ua Ukraine Kiev 31:20
1003 Микола Чубарик 1992 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk 17:59
1004 Інга Бурда 1984 F Ua Ukraine Kovel DNS
1005 Вадим Приймачук 1995 M Ua Ukraine Камінь-Каширський 19:45
1006 Павло Недільський 1959 M Ua Ukraine Kovel СК "Ковель" 19:17
1007 Тетяна Войтенко 1985 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 31:08
1008 Олександр Оліфіренко 1996 M Ua Ukraine с.Вишнів 16:53
1009 Каріна Севастьянова 1987 F Ua Ukraine Kovel 30:33
1010 Альона Шураєва 2004 F Ua Ukraine Khmelnytskyi 25:24
1011 Наталія Яровенко 1981 F Ua Ukraine Киев Основа бігу 24:13
1012 Андрей Бадзюнь 1976 M Ua Ukraine Нововолынск 37:12
1013 Сыч Алина 1973 F Ua Ukraine Владимир-Волынский 38:25
1014 Юрій Ганджала 1980 M Ua Ukraine Kovel Спілка учасників АТО "Побратими України" 19:31
1015 Олена Свиріпа 1986 F Ua Ukraine Пульмо 31:11
1016 Мар'яна Шах 1988 F Ua Ukraine Владимир-Волынский, Волынская обл., Владимир-Волынский р-н Openmind 32:28
1017 Олександр Тимошук 1990 M Ua Ukraine Володимир-Волинський 26:08
1018 Володимир Шандра 1988 M Ua Ukraine Володимир-Волинський Openmind 32:27
1019 Тетяна Петрина 2001 F Ua Ukraine Пульмо 28:20
1020 Ольга Петрина 1996 F Ua Ukraine Пульмо 31:08
1021 Ярослав Куран 2001 M Ua Ukraine Пульмо 24:32
1022 Вадим Положевець 1996 M Ua Ukraine Пульмо 28:18
1023 Роман Свиріпа 1988 M Ua Ukraine Люблинець 28:19
1024 Юлия Ястребова 1972 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv TRIATMAN DNS
1025 Юліана Дяченко 1977 F Ua Ukraine Lutsk 21:02

Participants also registered for

Small_43aa465f2aa4a63fc1af0503c06fcda0

ЕКО–MARATНON SUNRISE SVITIAZ 2018

ЕКО–RUN

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1001 Людмила Редько 1967 F Ua Ukraine Шацьк DNS
1002 Голярчук Олена 1997 F Ua Ukraine Kiev 31:20
1003 Микола Чубарик 1992 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk 17:59
1004 Інга Бурда 1984 F Ua Ukraine Kovel DNS
1005 Вадим Приймачук 1995 M Ua Ukraine Камінь-Каширський 19:45
1006 Павло Недільський 1959 M Ua Ukraine Kovel СК "Ковель" 19:17
1007 Тетяна Войтенко 1985 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 31:08
1008 Олександр Оліфіренко 1996 M Ua Ukraine с.Вишнів 16:53
1009 Каріна Севастьянова 1987 F Ua Ukraine Kovel 30:33
1010 Альона Шураєва 2004 F Ua Ukraine Khmelnytskyi 25:24
1011 Наталія Яровенко 1981 F Ua Ukraine Киев Основа бігу 24:13
1012 Андрей Бадзюнь 1976 M Ua Ukraine Нововолынск 37:12
1013 Сыч Алина 1973 F Ua Ukraine Владимир-Волынский 38:25
1014 Юрій Ганджала 1980 M Ua Ukraine Kovel Спілка учасників АТО "Побратими України" 19:31
1015 Олена Свиріпа 1986 F Ua Ukraine Пульмо 31:11
1016 Мар'яна Шах 1988 F Ua Ukraine Владимир-Волынский, Волынская обл., Владимир-Волынский р-н Openmind 32:28
1017 Олександр Тимошук 1990 M Ua Ukraine Володимир-Волинський 26:08
1018 Володимир Шандра 1988 M Ua Ukraine Володимир-Волинський Openmind 32:27
1019 Тетяна Петрина 2001 F Ua Ukraine Пульмо 28:20
1020 Ольга Петрина 1996 F Ua Ukraine Пульмо 31:08
1021 Ярослав Куран 2001 M Ua Ukraine Пульмо 24:32
1022 Вадим Положевець 1996 M Ua Ukraine Пульмо 28:18
1023 Роман Свиріпа 1988 M Ua Ukraine Люблинець 28:19
1024 Юлия Ястребова 1972 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv TRIATMAN DNS
1025 Юліана Дяченко 1977 F Ua Ukraine Lutsk 21:02

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers