Small_43aa465f2aa4a63fc1af0503c06fcda0

ЕКО–MARATНON SUNRISE SVITIAZ 2018

ЕКО – MARATНON

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
11 Микола Редько 1985 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Шацьк DNS
12 Valentyn Liulin 1991 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Kiev 04:25:43
13 Сергій Ведміцький 1973 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Прилуки KOZAK RACE 03:31:48
14 Тарас Третяк 1983 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Lutsk Гепард 03:20:13
15 Сергій Куцеконь 1964 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Brovary АБУ 03:29:36
16 Татьяна Сорокина 1982 F 30-39 Ua Ukraine Харкiв 05:09:58
17 Дмитро Ревков 1988 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Vinnitsa 03:39:29
18 Олена Троць 1989 F 18-29 Ua Ukraine Lutsk 03:46:39
19 Анна Рангаева 1988 F 30-39 Ua Ukraine Ильичевск 03:51:19
20 Максим Попов 1985 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Малин КЛБ Hammers 03:45:52
21 Тарас Гупало 1995 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Ківерці 04:09:43
22 Andrei Yakavinich 1976 M 40-49 By Belarus Brest BrestRunners 03:16:29
23 Володимир Йовик 1993 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Kovel 03:06:11
24 Олег Вареник 1996 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Krolevets 03:55:22
25 Оксана Ковальчук 1994 F 18-29 Ua Ukraine Lutsk DNS
26 Олександр Поляков 1985 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 04:34:01
27 Михаил Рангаев 1998 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Черноморск 03:49:56
28 Ігор Костюк 1954 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Ivano-Frankivsk Borys Running Club DNF
29 Віктор Юрченко 1964 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Zhytomyr Top Runners 03:42:31
30 Віктор Гребельський 1983 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 03:08:36
31 Надія Самох 1997 F 18-29 Ua Ukraine Kiev 04:03:16
32 Олександр Головницький 1975 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Kovel 02:48:34
33 Микола Якобчук 1996 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Kovel 03:29:43
34 Андрій Лапко 1987 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Івано-Франкiвськ 02:59:29
35 Світлана Семенюк 1994 F 18-29 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 05:07:00

Participants also registered for

Small_43aa465f2aa4a63fc1af0503c06fcda0

ЕКО–MARATНON SUNRISE SVITIAZ 2018

ЕКО – MARATНON

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
11 Микола Редько 1985 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Шацьк DNS
12 Valentyn Liulin 1991 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Kiev 04:25:43
13 Сергій Ведміцький 1973 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Прилуки KOZAK RACE 03:31:48
14 Тарас Третяк 1983 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Lutsk Гепард 03:20:13
15 Сергій Куцеконь 1964 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Brovary АБУ 03:29:36
16 Татьяна Сорокина 1982 F 30-39 Ua Ukraine Харкiв 05:09:58
17 Дмитро Ревков 1988 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Vinnitsa 03:39:29
18 Олена Троць 1989 F 18-29 Ua Ukraine Lutsk 03:46:39
19 Анна Рангаева 1988 F 30-39 Ua Ukraine Ильичевск 03:51:19
20 Максим Попов 1985 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Малин КЛБ Hammers 03:45:52
21 Тарас Гупало 1995 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Ківерці 04:09:43
22 Andrei Yakavinich 1976 M 40-49 By Belarus Brest BrestRunners 03:16:29
23 Володимир Йовик 1993 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Kovel 03:06:11
24 Олег Вареник 1996 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Krolevets 03:55:22
25 Оксана Ковальчук 1994 F 18-29 Ua Ukraine Lutsk DNS
26 Олександр Поляков 1985 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 04:34:01
27 Михаил Рангаев 1998 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Черноморск 03:49:56
28 Ігор Костюк 1954 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Ivano-Frankivsk Borys Running Club DNF
29 Віктор Юрченко 1964 M 50+ Ua Ukraine Zhytomyr Top Runners 03:42:31
30 Віктор Гребельський 1983 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 03:08:36
31 Надія Самох 1997 F 18-29 Ua Ukraine Kiev 04:03:16
32 Олександр Головницький 1975 M 40-49 Ua Ukraine Kovel 02:48:34
33 Микола Якобчук 1996 M 18-29 Ua Ukraine Kovel 03:29:43
34 Андрій Лапко 1987 M 30-39 Ua Ukraine Івано-Франкiвськ 02:59:29
35 Світлана Семенюк 1994 F 18-29 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 05:07:00

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers