Small_2d67ab765b83c88369fe05e258293497

PolissiaChallengeCup

Cross triathlon (sprint)

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club
1 Андрій Крецул 1982 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk
2 Олександр Курсик 1985 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
3 Тарас Третяк 1983 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk Гепард
4 Віталій Новицький 1980 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk Нові Мандри
5 Олег Чапюк 1962 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk
6 Олег Шарапов 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
7 Антон Звєрєв 1993 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
8 Valentyn Cherniak 1979 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk СК "Лучеськ"
9 Сергій Смолярук 1981 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk
10 Сергій Панасюк 1977 M Ua Ukraine Kovel Спортивний Клуб "Ковель"
11 Віталій Редько 1991 M Ua Ukraine Шацьк
12 Микола Редько 1985 M Ua Ukraine Шацьк
13 Олександр Теребуха 1982 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk
14 Тарас Хомета 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv reproduktolog.com.ua
15 Василь Костюк 1987 M Ua Ukraine Ківерці
16 Valeriia Spodarenko 1985 F Ua Ukraine Kryvyi Rih
17 Valeriy Makaruk 1984 M Ua Ukraine с.Годовичі, Турійський р-н. "СК"ЛУЧЕСЬК"
18 Віталій П'ясецький 1982 M Ua Ukraine Kovel Поза клубом
19 Валентин Скобєлін 1983 M Ua Ukraine Kryvyi Rih UBF
20 Pasha Ivanchik 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kiev
21 Євген Абрамов 1986 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
22 Denis Ukrainets 1988 M Ua Ukraine Kiev
23 Олександр Устимович 1989 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk GARDA
24 Сергій Поліщук 1973 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
25 Катерина Макарук 1985 F Ua Ukraine Lutsk СК Лучеськ

Participants also registered for

Small_2d67ab765b83c88369fe05e258293497

PolissiaChallengeCup

Cross triathlon (sprint)

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club
1 Андрій Крецул 1982 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk
2 Олександр Курсик 1985 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
3 Тарас Третяк 1983 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk Гепард
4 Віталій Новицький 1980 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk Нові Мандри
5 Олег Чапюк 1962 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk
6 Олег Шарапов 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
7 Антон Звєрєв 1993 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
8 Valentyn Cherniak 1979 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk СК "Лучеськ"
9 Сергій Смолярук 1981 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk
10 Сергій Панасюк 1977 M Ua Ukraine Kovel Спортивний Клуб "Ковель"
11 Віталій Редько 1991 M Ua Ukraine Шацьк
12 Микола Редько 1985 M Ua Ukraine Шацьк
13 Олександр Теребуха 1982 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk
14 Тарас Хомета 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv reproduktolog.com.ua
15 Василь Костюк 1987 M Ua Ukraine Ківерці
16 Valeriia Spodarenko 1985 F Ua Ukraine Kryvyi Rih
17 Valeriy Makaruk 1984 M Ua Ukraine с.Годовичі, Турійський р-н. "СК"ЛУЧЕСЬК"
18 Віталій П'ясецький 1982 M Ua Ukraine Kovel Поза клубом
19 Валентин Скобєлін 1983 M Ua Ukraine Kryvyi Rih UBF
20 Pasha Ivanchik 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kiev
21 Євген Абрамов 1986 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv
22 Denis Ukrainets 1988 M Ua Ukraine Kiev
23 Олександр Устимович 1989 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk GARDA
24 Сергій Поліщук 1973 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
25 Катерина Макарук 1985 F Ua Ukraine Lutsk СК Лучеськ

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers